Sun5.20 Mon5.21 Tue5.22 Wed5.23 Thu5.24 Fri5.25 Sat5.26
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Marlon Mellish 09:00 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Marlon Mellish 10:00 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Marlon Mellish 11:00 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Marlon Mellish 12:00 60
 
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Jason Matthews 06:15 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Paulo Muhongo 06:15 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Shelly Sweeney 06:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Jason Matthews 07:15 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Paulo Muhongo 07:15 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Karol Ozimkowski 07:15 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Shelly Sweeney 07:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Jason Matthews 08:15 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Karol Ozimkowski 08:15 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Paulo Muhongo 08:15 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Shelly Sweeney 08:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Jason Matthews 11:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Mykola Khmelkevich 11:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Paulo Muhongo 11:00 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Lesley Sackey 11:15 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Jason Matthews 12:30 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Mykola Khmelkevich 12:30 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Paulo Muhongo 12:30 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Lesley Sackey 12:45 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Kevin Mitchell 17:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Jamal Akai 17:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Mykola Khmelkevich 17:00 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Kevin Mitchell 18:00 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Karol Ozimkowski 18:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Mykola Khmelkevich 18:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Jamal Akai 18:00 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Gary Covely 18:30 60
1-1 Coaching Paddington Ryan Pickard 18:30 60 minutes
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Marco Carta 18:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Karol Ozimkowski 19:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Mykola Khmelkevich 19:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Jamal Akai 19:00 60
Beginners Goodmans Fields Gary Covely 19:30 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Marco Carta 19:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Karol Ozimkowski 20:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Jamal Akai 20:00 60
 
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Marlon Mellish 06:15 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Shelly Sweeney 06:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Marlon Mellish 07:15 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Karol Ozimkowski 07:15 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Paulo Muhongo 07:15 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Shelly Sweeney 07:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Marlon Mellish 08:15 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Karol Ozimkowski 08:15 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Paulo Muhongo 08:15 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Shelly Sweeney 08:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Kelvin Wing 11:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Jason Matthews 11:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Paulo Muhongo 11:00 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Kelvin Wing 12:30 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Jason Matthews 12:30 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Paulo Muhongo 12:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Shelly Sweeney 17:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Mykola Khmelkevich 17:00 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Nat Roberson 17:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Stephen Adentan 18:00 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Shelly Sweeney 18:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Marco Carta 18:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Mykola Khmelkevich 18:00 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Valerian Spicer 18:30 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Nat Roberson 18:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Valerian Spicer 19:00 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Shelly Sweeney 19:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Mykola Khmelkevich 19:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Marco Carta 19:00 60
Beginners Goodmans Fields Valerian Spicer 19:30 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Nat Roberson 19:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Louie Lynn 20:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Marco Carta 20:00 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Nat Roberson 20:30 60
 
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Karol Ozimkowski 06:15 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Darren Barker 06:15 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Ryan Pickard 06:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Shelly Sweeney 06:45 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Karol Ozimkowski 07:15 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Darren Barker 07:15 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Ryan Pickard 07:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Shelly Sweeney 07:45 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Karol Ozimkowski 08:15 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Darren Barker 08:15 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Ryan Pickard 08:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Stephen Adentan 11:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Jason Matthews 11:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Ryan Pickard 11:00 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Lesley Sackey 11:15 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Stephen Adentan 12:30 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Ryan Pickard 12:30 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Jason Matthews 12:30 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Lesley Sackey 12:45 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Shelly Sweeney 17:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Nat Roberson 17:00 60
Female Sparring Session Goodmans Fields Ryan Pickard 17:30 60 minutes
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Mykola Khmelkevich 17:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Jason Matthews 18:00 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Shelly Sweeney 18:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Marco Carta 18:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Nat Roberson 18:00 60
Male Sparring Session Goodmans Fields Ryan Pickard 18:30 60 minutes
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Mykola Khmelkevich 18:30 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Marco Carta 19:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Nat Roberson 19:00 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Mykola Khmelkevich 19:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Jason Matthews 20:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Nat Roberson 20:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Marco Carta 20:00 60
 
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Marlon Mellish 06:15 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Nat Roberson 06:15 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Paulo Muhongo 06:15 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Ryan Pickard 06:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Marlon Mellish 07:15 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Nat Roberson 07:15 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Paulo Muhongo 07:15 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Ryan Pickard 07:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Marlon Mellish 08:15 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Paulo Muhongo 08:15 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Nat Roberson 08:15 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Valerian Spicer 11:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Jason Matthews 11:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Paulo Muhongo 11:00 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Kirk Garvey 11:15 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Valerian Spicer 12:30 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Jason Matthews 12:30 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Paulo Muhongo 12:30 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Kirk Garvey 12:45 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Shelly Sweeney 17:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Karol Ozimkowski 17:00 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Mykola Khmelkevich 17:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Stephen Adentan 18:00 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Shelly Sweeney 18:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Marco Carta 18:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Karol Ozimkowski 18:00 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Gary Covely 18:30 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Mykola Khmelkevich 18:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Stephen Adentan 19:00 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Shelly Sweeney 19:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Karol Ozimkowski 19:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Marco Carta 19:00 60
Beginners Goodmans Fields Gary Covely 19:30 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Mykola Khmelkevich 19:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Stephen Adentan 20:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington W Paddington Marco Carta 20:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Karol Ozimkowski 20:00 60
 
Boxing Class Aldgate W Goodmans Fields Paulo Muhongo 06:15 60
Boxing Class Aldgate W Goodmans Fields Paulo Muhongo 07:15 60
Boxing Class Paddington W Paddington Jason Matthews 07:15 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Jamal Akai 07:30 60
1-1 Coaching Paddington Darren Barker 08:00 60 minutes
Boxing Class Aldgate W Goodmans Fields Paulo Muhongo 08:15 60
Boxing Class Paddington W Paddington Jason Matthews 08:15 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Jamal Akai 08:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Shelly Sweeney 11:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington W Paddington Jason Matthews 11:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington W Paddington Darren Barker 11:00 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Mykola Khmelkevich 11:15 60
Boxing Class Aldgate W Goodmans Fields Shelly Sweeney 12:30 60
Boxing Class Paddington W Paddington Jason Matthews 12:30 60
Boxing Class Paddington W Paddington Darren Barker 12:30 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Mykola Khmelkevich 12:45 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Mykola Khmelkevich 17:00 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Mykola Khmelkevich 18:00 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Mykola Khmelkevich 19:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington W Paddington Marco Carta 19:00 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Mykola Khmelkevich 20:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Marco Carta 20:00 60
 
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Ryan Pickard 08:00 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Romaine Foster 08:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Kevin Mitchell 09:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Shelly Sweeney 09:00 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Romaine Foster 09:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Kevin Mitchell 10:00 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Ryan Pickard 10:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Shelly Sweeney 10:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Louie Lynn 10:00 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Romaine Foster 10:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Ryan Pickard 11:00 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Kevin Mitchell 11:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Shelly Sweeney 11:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Louie Lynn 11:00 60
Conditioning Class Paddington Paddington Romaine Foster 11:30 60
Boxing Class Aldgate Goodmans Fields Ryan Pickard 12:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Louie Lynn 12:00 60
Boxing Class Paddington Paddington Shelly Sweeney 12:00 60